N
eige
France

Born in Wednesday, the 16th of April, Anno 1986.

About

Real Name
Stéphane Paut
Location
Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Occitanie, France
Gender
Age
34 years old
Date of Birth
16/04/1986

Active Bands

Alcest
France

3/8
2007
Full Length
PRO090
26/3
2010
Full Length

6/1
2012
Full Length
PRO122-2
17/1
2014
Full Length
PRO143
30/9
2016
Full Length
PRO190
25/10
2019
Full Length
NB5199-0