N
octurno Culto

Born in Saturday, the 4th of March, Anno 1972.

About

Real Name
Ted Arvid Skjellum
Location
Gender
Age
49 years old
Date of Birth
04/03/1972

Past Bands

Satyricon
Norway

22/4
1996
Full Length